support@lovevop.com
FREE SHIPPING on orders over $35

ANJAMANOR Glitter Rhinestone Embellished Jumpsuit Women for Party Nightclub Outfits Sexy One Piece Romper Fall 2022 D57-EF24

In Stock
sold in last hours

Regular price $32.49 | Save $-32.49 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 244): divided by 0% off)

/
10001000100010001000
Persons looking for this product

WHY CHOOSE US?

 

PRODUCT DETAILS

SPECIFICATIONS

size: S,M,L,XL,XXL

date: 2022/8/18

Waist: Mid Waist

Type: Playsuits

Thickness: STANDARD

Style: Sexy & Club

Release Date: Autumn 2022

Place Of Origin: China (Mainland)

Pattern Type: Geometric

Pattern: Pencil Pants

Origin: Mainland China

Model Number: jumpsuit women

Material: Polyester

Item Type: Rompers&Playsuits

Gender: WOMEN

Fit Type: skinny

Fabric content: 81% (inclusive) - 90% (inclusive)

Fabric Type: Polyester

Elasticity: Medium Strecth

Decoration: Diamonds

CN: Guangdong

Brand Name: ANJAMANOR

Age: 25-34

 

Body Size
SizeS(cm)M(cm)

L(cm)

XL(cm)

XXL(cm)

EU34-3638-4042-444650
RUS4446485054
AU/UK810121418
US4-68-1012-141620
Product Measurement
 S(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)XXL(cm)
Bust84889296100
Waist6973778185
Hips8084889296
Shoulder35.536.537.538.539.5
Sleeve56.55757.55858.5
Length7475767778
ABOUT THE SIZE:

1. 1 inch=2.54 cm. Please follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly to your habits. The size may have 2-3 cm differs due to manual measurement. 

2. If you feel difficult to choose the size ,you can feel free to contact us, we will give you some suggestion, but it is for you reference only.

COLOR DIFFERENCE:

As we all know ,the different computers display colors differently, the color of the actual item may vary slightly from the following images.

 

5

4

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

undefined

SHIPPING & RETURNS

ANJAMANOR Glitter Rhinestone Embellished Jumpsuit Women for Party Nightclub Outfits Sexy One Piece Romper Fall 2022 D57-EF24
Red / S - $32.49
  • Red / S - $32.49
  • Red / M - $32.49
  • Red / L - $32.49
  • Red / XL - $32.49
  • Red / XXL - $32.49

ANJAMANOR Glitter Rhinestone Embellished Jumpsuit Women for Party Nightclub Outfits Sexy One Piece Romper Fall 2022 D57-EF24

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart